Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
03

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Golf at Bishop Hartley High School

Hartley
4:30 pm | Westchester Golf Course

Sep
03

Girls Middle School Tennis at The Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
4:30 pm | Columbus Academy

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Tennis at Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial
4:30 pm | Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Bishop Hartley High School

Hartley
4:30 pm | Westchester Golf Course

Sep
03

Sep
03

Sep
03

Sep
03

Sep
04

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley
4:00 pm | Hilliard Bradley High School

Sep
04

Girls Varsity Golf at The Wellington School

Wellington
4:00 pm | Raymond Memorial Golf Course

Sep
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Sep
04

Girls Middle School Golf at

Jones Middle School
4:30 pm | Raymond Memorial Golf Course

Sep
04

Sep
04

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Gahanna – Jefferson

Gahanna
4:00 pm | Airport Golf Course

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Golf at Columbus School For Girls

Columbus School For Girls
4:15 pm | Blacklick Woods

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. St Francis Desales High School

Desales
4:30 pm | Westchester Golf Course

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian
4:30 pm | Athletic Complex @ Worthington Christian Middle School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Golf vs. St Francis Desales High School

Desales
4:30 pm | Westchester Golf Course

Sep
05

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Columbus School For Girls

5:00 pm | Crane Gym @ Columbus School For Girls

Sep
05

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Bloom Carroll High School

5:30 pm | Bloom Carroll High School

Sep
05

Sep
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Columbus School For Girls

6:00 pm | Crane Gym @ Columbus School For Girls

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Buckeye Valley High School

7:00 pm | Buckeye Valley High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Grove City High School

7:15 pm | Carlton Smith Field

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Bloom Carroll High School

7:15 pm | Bloom Carroll High School

Sep
06

Girls Middle School Tennis vs. Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian
5:00 pm | Bexley High School

Sep
06

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Golf at

Worthington Christian Varsity Boys Golf Invitational
8:00 am | Turnberry Golf Course

Sep
07

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Olentangy Berlin

Berlin VB Tri matches
10:00 am | Olentangy Berlin HS

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Olentangy Berlin

Berlin VB Tri matches
10:00 am | Olentangy Berlin HS

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity – B Soccer at Grove City Christian High School

10:30 am | Grove City Christian High School

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Watkins Memorial High School

McGowan Invitational @ Watkins Memorial
2:00 pm | Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Worthington Christian Boys Golf Invitational
2:00 pm | Turnberry Golf Course

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

McGowan Invitational
2:00 pm | Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

McGowan Invitational
2:00 pm | Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Watkins Memorial High School

McGowan Invitational
2:00 pm | Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at The Columbus Academy

2:00 pm | Columbus Academy

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bishop Rosecrans High School

3:00 pm | Bishop Rosecrans High School

Sep
07