Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olentangy High School

Olentangy
4:00 pm | Olentangy HS

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olentangy High School

Olentangy
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:15 pm | Baseball Field @ Whitehall-Yearling High School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:15 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Scioto High School

5:00 pm | Dublin Scioto High School

Apr
06

Boys Middle School Tennis vs. The Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
5:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
06

Boys Middle School Baseball at Rosemore Middle School

5:15 pm | Rosemore Middle School John Bishop Park

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Scioto High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
06

Girls Middle School Softball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:15 pm | Rosemore Middle School John Bishop Park

Apr
06

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at New Albany High School

New Albany
4:00 pm | New Albany High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. New Albany High School

New Albany
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
07

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
07

Boys Middle School Tennis at New Albany High School

New Albany
5:30 pm | New Albany High School

Apr
08

Coed Middle School Track at

Hamilton Township
4:30 pm | Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Apr
08

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Rosemore Middle School

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Briggs High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
08

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Thomas Worthington High School

5:30 pm | Thomas Worthington High School

Apr
08

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Thomas Worthington High School

7:00 pm | Thomas Worthington High School

Apr
08

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Saint Charles High School

St. Charles
4:00 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Saint Charles High School

St. Charles
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. The Columbus Academy

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Track at

Pick North Invite
9:00 am | Pickerington North HS

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Track at

Pick North Invite
9:00 am | Pickerington North HS

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Zanesville High School

10:00 am | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Baseball at Berne Union

11:00 am | Berne Union MS Baseball Field

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Zanesville High School

12:00 pm | Jay Payton Field @ Zanesville High School

Apr
10