Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Pickerington Central
4:00 pm | Pickerington Central High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at Pickerington High School Central

Pickerington Central
4:00 pm | Pickerington Central High School

Apr
12

Coed Middle School Track at

Middle School Meet
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at The Columbus Academy

5:15 pm | JAMES STAHL BASEBALL FEILD @ Columbus Academy

Apr
12

Apr
12

Boys Middle School Tennis vs.

Olentangy Club
5:30 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. The Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at The Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
4:00 pm | Columbus Academy

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at

JV Meet @ CSG
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at

JV Meet @ CSG
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. The Columbus Academy

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

Apr
13

Boys Middle School Tennis at Lancaster High School

Lancaster Ewing Middle School
5:30 pm | Rising Park

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Bishop Watterson High School

5:30 pm | Bishop Watterson High Schools

Apr
13

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Bishop Watterson High School

7:00 pm | Bishop Watterson High Schools

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. The Columbus Academy

7:00 pm | Carlton Smith Field

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at Bishop Watterson High School

Watterson
4:00 pm | Columbus Park of Roses

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Worthington Christian High School

5:15 pm | Athletic Complex @ Worthington Christian Middle School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Worthington Christian High School

5:15 pm | Athletic Complex-Penn Field @ Worthington Christian High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Johnstown-Monroe High School

5:30 pm | Johnstown Monroe High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Worthington Christian High School

Worthington Christian
4:00 pm | Athletic Complex @ Worthington Christian Middle School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Tennis at Pickerington High School Central

Ridgeview Middle School
4:30 pm | Pickerington Central High School

Apr
15

Coed Middle School Track vs.

Bexley Middle School Relays
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Whitehall-Yearling High School

5:15 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. St Francis Desales High School

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

Apr
15

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Granville High School

7:00 pm | Granville High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Bexley Relays
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Bexley Relays
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Softball at Southwest Club

5:15 pm | Central Crossing High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Worthington Christian High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
16

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lexington High School

Lexington
12:00 pm | Lexington High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oakwood High School

2:00 pm | Carlton Smith Field

Apr
17

Apr
17