Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Reynoldsburg High School

Reynoldsburg
4:00 pm | Reynoldsburg- Summit Campus

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at Reynoldsburg High School

Reynoldsburg
4:00 pm | Reynoldsburg- Summit Campus

Apr
19

Coed Middle School Track at

Grandview Invite
4:30 pm | Grandview Heights High School

Apr
19

Boys Middle School Tennis vs. Reynoldsburg High School

Waggoner Junior High
5:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Buckeye Valley High School

5:15 pm | Buckeye Valley High School

Apr
19

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Buckeye Valley High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
19

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at Buckeye Valley High School

Buckeye Valley
4:00 pm | Buckeye Valley High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

JV Meet @ Whitehall
4:30 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Apr
20

Coed Middle School Track at

CSG Invite
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

JV Meet @ Whitehall
4:30 pm | Whitehall-Yearling High School

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Baseball at Worthington Christian High School

5:15 pm | Athletic Complex @ Worthington Christian Middle School

Apr
20

Boys Middle School Tennis vs. The Wellington School

Wellington
5:15 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Softball at Worthington Christian

5:15 pm | Athletic Complex @ Worthington Christian Middle School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Scioto High School

5:30 pm | Dublin Scioto High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Tennis at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman
4:00 pm | Dublin Coffman High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Buckeye Valley High School

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball at Buckeye Valley High School

5:15 pm | Buckeye Valley High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball at Buckeye Valley High School

5:15 pm | Buckeye Valley High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Grandview Heights High School

Grandview
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
22

Boys Middle School Tennis at The Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
4:30 pm | Columbus Academy

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bishop Hartley High School

5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Bishop Hartley High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bishop Hartley High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. The Wellington School

Wellington
5:15 pm | Bexley High School

Apr
22

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Worthington Christian

5:15 pm | Montrose Elementary School

Apr
22

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Worthington Christian High School

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Olentangy Berlin

5:30 pm | Olentangy Berlin HS

Apr
22

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track at

Grandview Invite
4:30 pm | Grandview Heights High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at

Grandview Invite
4:30 pm | Grandview Heights High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Grandview Heights High School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Grandview Heights High School

5:15 pm | Pierce Field @ Pierce Field

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Grandview Heights High School

5:15 pm | HS Baseball Field @ Grandview Heights High School