Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty
4:00 pm | Olentangy Liberty Tennis Courts #1-4

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

May
03

Coed Middle School Track at

Tri Meet
4:30 pm | Columbus Academy

May
03

Girls Varsity Track at

JV @ CSG
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

May
03

Boys Varsity Track at

JV @ CSG
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

May
03

Girls Middle School Softball vs. The Wellington School

5:00 pm | Montrose Elementary School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at The Wellington School

5:15 pm | The Wellington School

May
03

May
03

Boys Middle School Tennis at

Olentangy Club
5:30 pm | Olentangy HS

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
4:00 pm | Pickerington North HS

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at The Wellington School

5:00 pm | Roberts Field @ The Wellington School

May
04

Boys Middle School Tennis at

Waggoner Junior High
5:00 pm | Reynoldsburg- Summit Campus

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Columbus Torah Academy

5:00 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. The Wellington School

5:15 pm | Clowson Field @ Clowson Field

May
04

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Grandview Heights High School

5:15 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

May
04

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Grandview Heights

5:15 pm | Montrose Elementary School

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome
4:00 pm | Dublin Jerome High School

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

May
05

Coed Middle School Track at

CSG Meet
4:30 pm | CSG -Kirk Campus

May
05

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Home JV Meet
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Home JV Meet
4:30 pm | Bexley High School

May
05

Boys Middle School Tennis at The Wellington School

Wellington
5:15 pm | The Wellington School

May
05

May
05

Girls Middle School Softball at Madison Plains (London, OH)

5:30 pm | Softball Field @ Madison-Plains High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Gahanna Lincoln High School

Gahanna
4:00 pm | Bexley High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Gahanna Lincoln High School

Gahanna
4:00 pm | Gahanna Lincoln High School

May
06

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Grove City Christian High School

5:00 pm | Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus @ Jewish Community Center of Greater Columbus

May
06

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Madison Plains

5:15 pm | Montrose Elementary School

May
06

May
06

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at St Francis Desales High School

7:00 pm | Alumni Stadium @ St. Francis DeSales High School

May
06

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Warhawk Invite
4:30 pm | Otterbein University

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Warhawk Invite
4:30 pm | Otterbein University

May
07

May
07

May
08

May
08

May
08

May
08

May
08